Biography

0

Christina Aguchi Quick Facts

Alias: Christina Agucci, Christina Nguyen, Christine Aguchi
Date of Birth: 5/26/1987
Home Town: LA, California, USA
Measurements: 36B-27-37
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Christina Aguchi Biography

Sexy Asian babe Christina Aguchi was born in LA, California in 1987. Christina made her debut in the adult industry in 2006 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Christina  featured in quite a few adult films in a wide array of niches including hardcore, oral, Asian, Lesbian, MILF and big asses.

Christina Aguchi stands at 5’4 and weighs 130lbs. Christina’s hourglass 36B-27-37 figure always keeps her fans coming back for more! Christina currently has her navel and her nose pierced but she does not currently have any tattoos.

During her adult career Christina Aguchi has worked for a large number of big name adult studios including Hustler, Wicked, Evil Angel, and Acid Rain. Christina has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the porn world including Lana Croft, Keeani Lee, Mya Luanna, Crissy Moon, and Aurora Jolie.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. bill mully says:

    just seeing if you can do some oses with shinney pantyhose and high heel slides ? you had one but it looks like it was deleated.

  2. anon says:

    Wonder where she is nowadays…

  3. Artie says:

    I am your biggest fan, I get pleasure in watching your movies. I make my girl give me oral sex while I watch your scenes. Thank you and we love you Christina.

  4. Daniel damengez says:

    I love you I love you very much sukie days sukie daysu ohio that’s thatsthecrap othatcrap henever I love you for ever and always from your husband dracula and blackula

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *